GETXO SASKIBALOI TALDEA

Buscar

EQUIPOS 2006-2007. EQUIPOS MASCULINOS

AUTONÓMICA

4.- Igor Olabarri
5.- Iban Marmol
6.- Eder Illanes
7.- Peru Zorrozua
8.- Mikel Fernandez
9.- Pablo Arenas
10.- Keko Unibaso
11.- Xabi Vela
12.- Sergio Garcia
13.- Alex Dominguez
14.- Fran garcia
15.- Iñigo Goñi
16.- Jon Salsidua
17.- Jon Ander Zarraga

ENT: Carlos Sergio
ENT: Eneko Goitia
DEL: Txema
DEL: Natalia Fernandez


SENIOR PRIMERA

5 Gari Camiruaga
6 Borja Ibáñez
7 Franz Van Horenbeke
8 Aitor Rey
9 Ruben Goitia
10 Joseba García
11 Borja Santos
12 Eneko Fernández
13 Koldo Fernández
14 Jon Abasolo
15 Asier Ruiz

ENT: Marcos Gorostiza
DEL: José Ignacio Ruiz


JUNIOR PRIMERA

4 Javier Martínez
5 Jon Herrero
6 Jon Bilbao
7 Asier Fernández
8 Tomas Jozef Gajeky
9 Iñigo Rodilla
11 Iñigo Sedano
12 Miguel Virizuela
13 Iñigo Sainz De La Rica
15 Iñigo Cenigaonandia

ENT: Iker Mansilla
DEL: Fermín Sedano


CADETE PRIMERA

4 Mikel Castillo Bengoechea
5 Guillermo Gutierrez Rodriguez
6 Xabier Valcarcel Etxaburu
7 Ander Cortès Enguita
8 Ander Santiago Uriarte
9 Aitor Saornil Hierro
10 Javier Ibáñez Rodríguez
11 Mikel Cortazar Elias
12 Iñigo Illarramendi Ceciaga
13 Julen Barreda Carmona
14 Iker Esteibarlanda Martín
15 Mikel Beraza Ramila

ENT: Eduardo Molinero García
DEL: Eduardo Ibáñez Feijoo


CADETE SEGUNDA GETXOSASKI

Iker Rodriguez Urdampilleta
Aitor Erdozain Jimeno
Aitor Garatea Terceño
Jon Ander Sagarduy
Julio Iglesias Florez
Ander Garcia Diez
Ander Fernandez Gonzalbo
Iker Melendez Carcamo
Andrew Mattews Martin
Joseba Urrutxu


CADETE SEGUNDA SASKIGETXO

Jon Ander Berruela de la Sen
Markel Berrojalbiz Alonso
Unai Antoran Diez
Asier Mariño Arceniega
Unai Alvarez Fuentes
Adrian Sancho Galan
Mikel Fernandez Jauregui
Oskar Goikoetxea Martínez
Ivan Iturbe Martiarena


INFANTIL

Ramon Gruber
Iñigo Arandes
Markel Blasco
Juan Bilbao
Unai Makaia
Jon Raineri
Aitor Gomez
Oliver Gajecki
Oier Moreno
Eneko Camuñas
Oscar Gutierrez

ENT: Andoni Fernández


PREMINI

Iñigo Deba
Ivan Mihajilovic
Jon Diez
Jurdan Camuñas
Markel Caballero
Josu Urrutia
Iñigo Beraza
Miguel De La Iglesia
Jon Manjon
Peru Fernandez
Mikel Fernandez
Jon Etxebarria
Eneko Burgos

ENT: Iñigo Rodilla
ENT: Mikel Martínez