GETXO SASKIBALOI TALDEA

Buscar

EQUIPOS 2007-2008. EQUIPOS FEMENINOS

PRIMERA NACIONAL

Edurne Gutierrez Garitacelaya
Isabel Basarrate Iturrizaga
Ane Larrinaga Aguilar
Nerea Fernandez Campo
Aitziber Arza Gastaka
Txelo Infante Azula
Iosune de la Peña Arrieta
Olga Salinas
Raquel Azpilicueta Echavarri
Izaskun Unzetabarrenetxea Llera
Marta Pérez de Laborda (juvenil)
Susana Rojas Sigüenza (juvenil)
Silvia Rojas Sigüenza (juvenil)

ENT: Miguel Angel Fernandez Campo
ENT: Koldo Macias Sierra
DEL: Argimiro Alonso


SENIOR PRIMERA

Sira Albo Fernandez de Pinedo
Natalia Alonso Mendicote
Leire Gonzalez Polvorosa
Nerea Gonzalez Polvorosa
Ainara Perez Rioja
Amagoia Rekero Garcia
Izaskun Unzetabarrenetxea Llera
Olatz Lekerika Magunacelaya
Larraitz Bengoetxea G. de Salazar (juvenil)
Aiala Cortina Hormaetxea (juvenil)
Leire Fernandez Rica (juvenil)
Yaiza Paz Rojas (juvenil)
Janire Peñalba Esteban (juvenil)

ENT: Cristina Krug Zulueta
ENT: Goizane Bengoetxea


JUNIOR PRIMERA

Larraitz Bengoetxea G. de Salazar
Aiala Cortina Hormaetxea
Leire Fernandez Rica
Iranzu Ibarra Muro
Marta Perez de Laborda Eguilaz
Yaiza Paz Rojas
Silvia Rojas Siguenza
Susana Rojas Siguenza
Aintzane Rollan Estevez
Janire Peñalba Esteban

ENT: Fran Garcia Murga
ENT: Miguel Angel Fernandez Campo
DEL: Carlos Rojas


JUNIOR SEGUNDA

Naiara Schmitt Etxaniz
Sandra Lafuente Gutierrez
Marina Chamorro Renteria
Estefanía Gonzalez Hidalgo
Arrate Pomares del Amo
Izaskun Garaizabal Martinez
Itziar Aguirre Arteta
Regina Zabala Zorrilla
Naiara Perez Miguel

ENT: Sira Albo Fernandez de Pinedo
ENT: Ainara Perez Rioja
DEL: Miren Nekane Echaniz Garay


CADETE PRIMERA

Leire Gallo Marañon
Leire Casado Anta
Olatz Garcia Ramos
Maria Sanchez Barcelo
Ainhoa Haza Lopez
Sara Herrera Garcia
Ane Larrazabal Colina
Leire Rada Dafonte
Ane Miren Gutierrez Muto
Nerea Zubimendi Basauri

ENT: Mikel Encinas
DEL: Jesús Casado


CADETE PRIMERA SASKIGETXO

4 Maider Hernandez Castillo
7 Uxue Begoña Lekerika Magunacelaya
8 Uxue Urresti Legarda
9 Izaskun Incera Perez
10 Idoia Raton Ojeda
11 Usua Del Campo Gonzalez
13 Yaiza Lazaro Castillero
14 Karol Najera
15 Carlota Infante Zubiarrain
16 Argi Araluze Artolozaga
Ariane Lanz Paniagua
Izaskun Rementeria Roga

ENT: Juanjo Abasolo
ENT: Andoni Fernández
PREP: Asier
DEL: Porfirio Hernandez


CADETE SEGUNDA INSTITUTO FADURA

Ainara Candanedo Luis
Agueda Chamorro Renteria
Nerea Elgezabal Acebedo
Aintzane Fernandez Olivera
Ester Garcia Boehm
Nerea Guinea Axpe
Andrea Matarranz Bilbao
Karol Nadia Najera Campos
Goiuri Peralta Arteche
Patricia Presencio Mateo
Karmele San Jose Martinez
Arantza Mateo Antuñano
Magdalena Renteria Gaubeka

ENT: Eduardo Molinero Garcia
ENT: Iñigo Rodilla Ojeda


INFANTIL

Jone Santiago Uriarte
Irune Etxebarria Gana
Ainhoa Jiménez Sangróniz
Leire Erdozain Jimeno
Ainhoa Fuertes Zabala
Nerea Virto Sarría
Estibaliz Schmitt Etxaniz
Iraia García Urkiaga
Alicia Zubeldia Elzo
Ane Rubio Quintana
Chantal Reyes Calabia
Naroa Olaso Imaz
Ariadna Rodriguez Balmaseda
Ane Gutiérrez Vázquez
Ainhoa Ugarte Álvarez
Laura García Cabriada
Estizen Peñalva Esteban
Idoia Saitua Txartelena

ENT: Aitziber Rica Alvarez
ENT: Leire Fernández Rica