GETXO SASKIBALOI TALDEA

Buscar

EQUIPOS 2008-2009. EQUIPOS FEMENINOS

PRIMERA NACIONAL

4 Patricia Aranzabal
5 Isabel Basarrate
6 Silvia Rojas
7 Elixabet Lopez
8 Raquel Azpilicueta
9 Susana Rojas
10 Edurne G. Garitazelaia
11 Ane Larrinaga
12 Janire Peñalba
13 Aitziber Arza
17 Iosune De La Peña
18 Izaskun Unzetabarrenetxea

ENT: Miguel A. Fernández
ENT: Koldo Macías
DEL: Argimiro Alonso
DEL: Vanesa Cuñado
DEL: Tomás Larrínaga
DEL: Iñaki De la Peña


SENIOR PRIMERA

4 Begoña Aretxabaleta
5 Izaskun Garaizabal
6 Leire Fernandez
7 Itziar Agirre
8 Larraitz Bengoetxea
9 Nerea Fernandez
10 Ainara Perez
11 Olatz Lekerika
12 Regina Zabala
13 Sira Albo
14 Aiala Cortina
15 Jugatx Landeta

ENT: Luis Miguel García
DEL: Ubay Calle
DEL: Javier Fernández


SENIOR SEGUNDA ROMOKO EZKORAK

SIN DATOS


JUNIOR ESPECIAL

5 Leire Fernández
6 Sara Herrera
7 Leire Casado
8 Iranzu Ibarra
9 Naiara Schmitt
10 Oihane Alvarez
11 Maider Hernández
12 Sandra Lafuente
13 Ariane Lanz
14 Estefanía González
15 Argi Araluze
17 Lucía Masa

ENT: Fran García
ENT: David Saiz
DEL: Rosa Crespo
DEL: Aitziber Rica


JUNIOR SEGUNDA

Jugadoras:
4 Ainhoa Haza
5 Karmele San José
6 Ainara Candanedo
7 Andrea Matarranz
8 Nerea Zubimendi
9 Patricia Presencio
10 Leire Rada
11 Ane Larrazábal
12 Nerea Guinea
13 Goiuri Peralta
14 Ester García
15 Ane Miren Gutiérrez

ENT: Eduardo Molinero


CADETE ESPECIAL DERMITEK

5 Garazi Beaskoetxe
6 Leire Erdozain (cadete Koldo)
7 Andrea Rebollo (cadete Koldo)
8 Uxue Urresti
9 Izaskun Incera
10 Idoia Ratón
11 Usua del Campo
12 Haizea Portillo
13 Beatriz Torres
14 Marta Bueso
15 Carlota Infante

ENT: Cristina Krug Zulueta
DEL: Aitor Urresti


CADETE ESPECIAL GETXO

4 Izaskun García
5 Laura Domínguez
6 Garazi Ortega
7 Andrea Rebollo
8 Erika Macías
9 María Sánchez
10 Ana Mazo
11 Leire Erdozain
12 Leire Gallo
13 Leire Lozón
14 Fátima Mocha
15 Alicia Zubeldia

ENT: Koldo Macías
DEL: Carlos Erdozain


CADETE SEGUNDA INSTITUTO FADURA

4 Jone Santiago
6 Miren Bilbao
7 Ariadna Rodriguez
8 Ainhoa Fuertes
9 Laura Garcia
11 Leire Elvira
12 Nerea Elguezabal
13 Naroa Olaso
14 Chantal Reyes
15 Nerea Virto
16 Idoia Saitua

ENT: Eduardo López


CADETE SEGUNDA SAN NIKOLAS

4 Ainhoa Sangróniz
5 Uxue Pradera
6 Garoa Ugarte
7 Garazi Aranguren
8 Iratxe Fernández
9 Olatz Arriaga
12 Keltze de Iturrate
13 Leire Fernández
14 Igone López

ENT: Fernando Jimeno


INFANTIL

4 Garazi Uriarte
5 Ainhoa Ugarte
6 Iraia García
7 Ainhoa Zamorano
8 Irune Etxebarria
9 Estíbaliz Schmitt
10 Cristina Martínez
11 Ane Gutiérrez
12 Garazi Murua
18 Ainhoa Jiménez

ENT: Pablo Crespo
ENT: Edu López


PREINFANTIL GETXOSASKI

4 Maider Aguayo
5 Ariane Bilbao
6 Nerea García
7 Leire Egaña
8 María Gallo
9 Estíbaliz Arri
10 Maider Ocerín
11 Maider Ruiz
12 Sara Barrio
13 Eider Bátiz
14 Leire Cea
15 Oihane Gondra
16 Zuriñe del Bosque
18 Eider Dorronsoro

ENT: Sira Albo
ENT: Naiara Schmitt


PREINFANTIL GETXO

4 Irantzu Sangroniz
5 Manuela Luque
6 Esti Aginako
7 Haizea Iturregi
8 Uxue Menendez
9 Oihane Schmitt
10 Ane Fernandez
11 Angela de la Iglesia
12 Amaia Bilbao
13 Maialen Sancho
14 Garazi Friera
16 Ane Velasco
17 Iraide Cortina

ENT: Aitziber Arza
ENT: Janire Peñalba