GETXO SASKIBALOI TALDEA

Buscar

2009-2010ko taldeak. Gizonezko taldeak

Equipos 2009-2010. Equipos masculinos


AUTONOMICA

PRÓXIMAMENTE, PONDREMOS LA PLANTILLA


SENIOR ROMOKO EZKORAK

Andoni Sanchez
Jose Maria Soria
Jon Herrero
Eduardo Enciso
Alejandro Bouza
Javier Alvarez
Iñaki Madariaga
Marcos Ruiz
Igor Almodovar
Iñaki Boveda
Jokin Rodriguez
Daniel Salvador
David Torralba (autonómica)
Aitor Rey (autonómica)

ENT: Eneko Goitia


JUNIOR ESPECIAL

4 Erik García
5 Aitor Garatea
6 Jon Ander Sagarduy
7 Iker Calvo
8 Iker Melendez
9 Borja Garrastachu
10 Julio Ernesto Iglesias
11 Markel Berrojalbiz
12 Iker Rodríguez
13 Unai Antoran
14 Markel Herrero
16 Iñigo Arandes

ENT: Iago Grela
ENT: Dioni Luja
DEL: Urko Menendez


JUNIOR PRIMERA

4 Ramon Gruber
5 Ander Garcia
6 Juan Bilbao
7 Oskar Goikoetxea
8 Josu Casado
9 Joseba Herrera
10 Unai Alvarez
11 Xavi Vega
12 Angel Rodriguez
13 Ander Casado
14 Mikel Fernandez
15 Jeffrey Permison
18 Ander Garcia

ENT: Unai Garcia
DEL: Ivan Iturbe


CADETE ESPECIAL

Ander Fernandez Gonzalbo
Iñigo Arri Axpe
Erlantz Pazos Ayo
Eneko Camuñas Loroño
Aitor Martinez Seras
Jon Barrenetxea Ruiz
Javier Gonzalez Rodriguez
Aitor Libano Gomez
Galder Sacanell Bañuelos
Ander Malkorra Zabalo
Jon Maguregi Luzan
Javier Torralba Goitia
Jorge Varela Garcia
Asier Blasco del Barrio

ENT: Carlos Sergio Achotegui
ENT: Javier Durango


INFANTIL ESPECIAL DANBALA GETXO

4 Iker Méndez
6 Xabier López Arostegi
7 Kerman Saitua
8 Gorka Alapont
9 Mikel Gutiérrez
10 Jon Manjón
11 Aitor Muñoyerro
12 Ibon Gantxegi
13 Xabier Arriaga
14 Ander Fernández
17 Borja García

ENT: Eneko Goitia


INFANTIL DANBALA GETXO

4 Miguel Pérez de Laborda
5 Jon Ander Rey
6 David Marcos
7 Iker Maguregi
8 Jorge García
9 Pablo Barrera
10 Sergio Sainz de la Maza
11 Mikel García
12 Rubén Mateos
13 Ignacio Zarza
14 Mikel García
15 Mikel Herrero
17 Adrián Ruiz
18 David Ares

ENT: Edu Molinero
ENT: Ane Miren Gutiérrez
ENT: Nerea Guinea


PREINFANTIL DANBALA

Peru Fernández
Iñigo Deba
Miguel De La Iglesia
Iñigo Beraza
Andoni Torres
Jon Etxeberria
Enaitz Gutiérrez
Mikel Azpiazu
Borja Barbadillo
Eneko Burgos

ENT: Juan Carlos Burgos
ENT: Karol Najera


MINI DANBALA GETXO 98/99

4  Adrian Aguado
5  Javier Gonzalez De Langarica
6  Ivan Milihajlovic
7  Iker Sedano
8  Gontzal Tapia
9  Andoni Mendez
10 Jon Diez
11 Erik Saenz De Ugarte
13 Asier Cancelo
14 Mikel Fernandez
16 Iker Elorriaga

ENT: Eneko Goitia


MINI DANBALA 99

4 Aitor Páez
5 Ibón Martínez
7 Lander Romero
8 Julen Astorga
9 Hugo A. Nájera
10 Ander Contreras
11 Gabriel García
13 Gorka Virto
14 Alex Peral
15 Julen Amor
16 Gael Sacanell
18 Daniel Pérez

ENT: Iker Esteibar


PREMINI DANBALA

4 Adrián Nieves
6 Mikel García
7 Inazio Landa
8 Iker Hernández
9 Xabier Díez
11 Mikel Lanza
12 Sergio Barbadillo
14 Diego Benavente
15 Urtzi Pazos
16 Sergio Ruiz
18 Alain Duque
ENT: Erlantz Pazos